Festivaluri internationale

Hellfest Open Air 2016 – Clisson

MAIN STAGE 1 & MAIN STAGE 2 ( hard rock / thrash )

MS1 : RAMMSTEIN, VOLBEAT, BULLET FOR MY VALENTINE, ANTHRAX, TREMONTI, HALESTORM, AUDREY HORNE, THE SHRINE

MS2 : THE OFFSPRING, DROPKICK MURPHYS, TURBONEGRO, HATEBREED, MASS HYSTERIA, LE BAL DES ENRAGES, NASHVILLE PUSSY, SHINEDOWN, DELAIN

ALTAR STAGE ( death metal / grind )

TESTAMENT, OVERKILL, SACRED REICH, VADER, HAVOK, SADIST, SKELETAL REMAINS, DUST BOLT, WITCHES

TEMPLE STAGE ( doom / pagan metal / black metal )

ABBATH, KORPIKLAANI, AURA NOIR, INQUISITION, KAMPFAR, BEHEXEN, SOLEFALD, CRUACHAN, MOONREICH

VALLEY STAGE ( sludge / stoner )

SUNN O))), MELVINS, EARTH, MAGMA, JAMBINAI, WINDHAND, WO FAT, STONED JESUS, MONOLORD

WARZONE STAGE ( punk / HxC )

KILLSWITCH ENGAGE, CONVERGE, KVELERTAK, ARCHITECTS, VISION OF DISORDER, VICTIMS, ALL PIGS MUST DIE, HARM’S WAY, COWARDS

Sambata, 18 iunie 2016

MAIN STAGE 1 & MAIN STAGE 2 ( hard rock / thrash )

MS1 : TWISTED SISTER, WITHIN TEMPTATION, GUTTERDÄMMERUNG, FOREIGNER, SIXX : A.M., JOE SATRIANI, GLENN HUGHES, LOUDNESS

MS2 : KORN, BRING ME THE HORIZON, DISTURBED, SICK OF IT ALL, THE AMITY AFFLICTION, ATREYU, AUGUST BURNS RED, BURY TOMORROW, THY ART IS MURDER

ALTAR STAGE ( death metal / grind )

NAPALM DEATH, TERRORIZER, ASPHYX, ENTOMBED A.D., AGORAPHOBIC NOSEBLEED, CATTLE DECAPITATION, ENTRAILS, DROWNED, UNDEAD PROPHECIES

TEMPLE STAGE ( doom / pagan metal / black metal )

DARK FORTRESS, PRIMORDIAL, MOONSORROW, ARCHGOAT, FLESHGOD APOCALYPSE, HEIDEVOLK, MYRKUR, OTARGOS

VALLEY STAGE ( sludge / stoner )

DOWN, HERMANO, GOATSNAKE, WITH THE DEAD, TORCHE, SAVIOURS, CROBOT, HANGMAN’S CHAIR, DOPETHRONE

WARZONE STAGE ( punk / HxC )

BAD RELIGION, LUDWIG VON 88, THE TOY DOLLS, UK SUBS, DISCHARGE, LES SALES MAJESTES, STRIFE, MANTAR, DIRTY FONZY

Duminica, 19 iunie 2016

MAIN STAGE 1 & MAIN STAGE 2 ( hard rock / thrash )

MS1 : BLACK SABBATH, SLAYER, MEGADETH, GOJIRA, VINTAGE TROUBLE, NO ONE IS INNOCENT, MUNICIPAL WASTE, RAVENEYE

MS2 : GHOST, KING DIAMOND, AMON AMARTH, BLIND GUARDIAN, TARJA, DRAGONFORCE, ORPHANED LAND, ARTHEMIS, NIGHTMARE

ALTAR STAGE ( death metal / grind )

PARADISE LOST, GRAND MAGUS, INSOMNIUM, BRODEQUIN, THE SKULL, FALLUJAH, AGRESSOR, CORROSIVE ELEMENTS

TEMPLE STAGE ( doom / pagan metal / black metal )

DEICIDE, ENSLAVED, EMPYRIUM, TAAKE, MGLA, THE VISION BLEAK, SKALMOLD, STILLE VOLK, HEGEMON

VALLEY STAGE ( sludge / stoner )

JANE’S ADDICTION, RIVAL SONS, KADAVAR, UNSANE, KING DUDE, VALKYRIE, LECHEROUS GAZE, STONEBIRDS

WARZONE STAGE ( punk / HxC )

REFUSED, WALLS OF JERICHO, HEAVEN SHALL BURN, CALIBAN, POWER TRIP, RATOS DE PORAO, TURNSTILE, BACKTRACK, ALEA JACTA EST
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Adresa ta de email nu va fi publicată. Câmpurile obligatorii sunt marcate cu *

The Latest

Copyright © 2011-2016 Crafted by Sharpfont Creative

To Top